Elezioni Amministrative 2018

I comuni al voto
PREFERENZE: Brescia
ultimo aggiornamento: ore 06:33 del 11/06/2018
ELEZIONE CONSIGLIO COMUNALE
ELETTORI: 145.064 VOTANTI: 78.736 SEZIONI: 203 su 203 AFFLUENZA: 0.00 %
VOTI VALIDI: 77.587 BIANCHE: 259 NULLE: 878 PNA: 12
PD PARTITO DEMOCRATICO DEL BONO SINDACO
VOTI
26.864
%
34.62
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
MUCHETTI VALTER 1.109
MANZONI FEDERICO 1.058
COMINELLI MIRIAM 709
CAPRA FABIO 685
CAMMARATA ROBERTO 658
UNGARI GIUSEPPE detto Beppe 514
FRANCESCHINI ANITA 512
SCAGLIA DILETTA 440
PAPARAZZO ANGELAMARIA 437
OMODEI ROBERTO 423
POZZI MARCO 401
FORESTI GIOVANNA 399
FERRARI LUCIA 391
BIASUTTI MIRCO 381
PARENZA LAURA 342
CURCIO ANDREA 339
ROVETTA MONICA 307
BRAGHINI ANNA 297
GORRUSO GIUSEPPE 254
GAGLIA TOMMASO 241
GOFFI LUCA 241
NARDO BEATRICE 239
GRAMANO BIANCA 216
EL YOUBI ZOUHAIR 213
LANZONI VERONICA 207
ARICI FRANCESCA 157
GEROLDI WILLIAM 130
TANZI PAOLA 128
PINCHETTI FRANCESCA 122
GATTA NICOLO' 94
BERTAZZI GIANCARLO 64
BICEC LILIA 64
LEGA SALVINI LOMBARDIA LEGA LOMBARDA
VOTI
18.758
%
24.18
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
BORDONALI SIMONA 1.472
TACCONI MASSIMO 1.075
NATALI GIANPAOLO 354
MAGGI MICHELE 334
FANTONI MICHELA 189
GIORI CAPPELLUTI DAVIDE 185
BONOMETTI ELENA 176
GASTALDI MELANIA 138
FERRARI PAOLO 134
MARELLI ALESSANDRO 118
BAIGUERA FRANCO 111
MORETTI LINO 91
TAGLIETTI GIORGIO 79
BENTIVEGNA FLAVIO 59
SANTINI ROBERTO 54
STATELLA SONIA MARIA CARMEN 49
ORINI ALBERTO 43
COLTRO VALERIANO 40
MORONI GIULIA 40
GEROLDI LUCA 39
MONTANARI CARLA 39
BARONIO EMANUELA 35
BARONIO LAURA 35
BONFIETTI GIANFRANCO 32
VIOLA UBERTO 30
BETTINSOLI CLAUDIO 25
ARDIGO' RENATO 21
VILLANUEVA CARMEN ALICIA 20
ABRAMI GIUSEPPE 19
CORSINI ROBERTA 19
RIZZI ELISABETTA 13
SERUGERI ALBERTO 3
FORZA ITALIA BERLUSCONI PER VILARDI
VOTI
5.867
%
7.56
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
FONTANA PAOLO 546
MARGAROLI MATTIA 526
GAGGIA LUIGI 403
MAIONE GIORGIO 350
BONARDI FLAVIO 228
LODA ANTONELLA 176
VETERE DOMENICO 110
CASALOTTI MARGHERITA 98
COSENTINI ALFREDO 82
FRANZONI RAFFAELLA 82
SALA ALESSANDRO 81
BETTERA DAVIDE 56
CARBONARI PAOLA 47
ANNOVAZZI ALESSANDRO 46
BONETTI NICOLO' 43
ZICHICHI CHIARA 35
SOAVE CARLA 34
BUONAFEDE MAURO 25
MOSCA GIORGIO 25
FORNARI PATRIZIA 23
ZECCHILLO EVA 20
PARMA GABRIELLA 18
TRAINA NICOLO' 18
BRIGLIADORI MONICA 15
CICOLI UGO 14
RICCI LIONELLO 13
ROSINI MARIA ANGELA 12
SIVERIO MONICA 12
CICOGNANI CHIARA 5
GHERGHI MARTA 4
GATELLI ANDREA 3
STABILE MIRIAM 0
CIVICA DEL BONO SINDACO
VOTI
5.177
%
6.67
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
CANTONI ALESSANDRO 493
GALPERTI GUIDO 333
PATITUCCI FRANCESCO detto Panatucci Panitucci Patatucci 327
PASINI GIOVANNI 234
ROSSI MARINA 211
PALMIRANI ALESSIA 177
BUSI MICHELE 153
VITALE PAOLO 153
FRATI ANDREA 142
ZANI FEDERICO 134
IANDOLO MIRELLA 125
DE TURSI MATTIA 121
CALUBINI CLAUDIA 108
VENTURA MICHELANGELO detto Michele 106
SCALVINI FELICE 105
MAVIGLIA MARIO CARMELO 92
REGE' FEDERICO detto Rege 87
CESARO ILARIA 79
FACELLA ALBERTO 79
CASSANO RAFFAELLA 76
CICCARELLI MATTIA 76
RICHIEDEI GIULIANO 66
ARMANETTI MICHELE 56
DI LISO PATRIZIA 50
BOSCAIN LAURA detta Boscaini 46
RAZZINI CRISTINA 38
FASANI GIAMBATTISTA detto Gianni 25
MACARIO LAURA 25
COMIZZOLI ALBERTO 23
ARGETTA MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE 15
PAPETTI SONIA 13
FILIPPINI GIUSEPPINA detta Giusy 7
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
VOTI
4.340
%
5.59
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
CAVALLI FAUSTO 115
MENAPACE GUIDO 112
GODIZZI LAURA 58
VAVASSORI MARINA 45
TRAPLETTI PIERA 40
MUCCIO DANIELE 39
CREMONINI LUCA 33
VENTURA MARINA 30
RICCARDI FRANCESCA 27
CODENOTTI MICHELE 26
GIUDICI WALTER 23
ZANETTI LEONARDO 22
MANTELLI LIVIO 21
BALLINI EMANUELE 15
CIVITELLI FABIO 12
ZANFERLI LAURA 10
BALLETTI IRMA SILVANA 7
LUCA' ALESSANDRO 5
BONARDI EMANUELE 2
DEROCCHI MARIO 2
PERRIA MIRKO 1
CASTELLETTI BRESCIA PER PASSIONE
VOTI
4.320
%
5.57
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
CASTELLETTI LAURA 812
BENZONI FABRIZIO detto Benzo, detto Benzo Sindaco 426
GUINDANI DIONIGI 250
GRITTI MAFALDA 225
ROLFI ANDREA 202
FRATTINI ANNA 200
MARTIRE STEFANO 167
POMARICI LUCA 128
VISCONTI FRANCO 124
DE LUCA PIERO 119
TOMASINI FRANCESCO 117
PIANTA MASSIMO 83
MASSERDOTTI LUCA 83
DI MARTINO FRANCESCO detto Dima 81
COVRE ROBERTO detto Kovre 56
RUSCONI GIRIBARDI FRANCESCO detto Rusconi 52
BONARDI BENEDETTA 48
MARCHESI MARIATERESA detta Terry 46
ZILIOLI SOFIA 31
BELTRAMI GIULIA 25
SALA GABRIELLA 23
ROTUNDO CRISTIANA 22
CIVETTINI SIMONETTA 18
BERARDI CLAUDIA 15
BERTUSSI CLAUDIO 14
MANENTI LAURA 14
GARDINI CRISTIAN 13
GATTINONI DARIO 11
ROVERSI VILMA ANNAMARIA 8
LOGLI FABIO 6
COCCOLI ALICE 3
FILIPPINI OLGA 2
FRATELLI D'ITALIA VILARDI SINDACO
VOTI
2.560
%
3.30
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
ACRI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO detto Agri 189
CALOVINI GIANGIACOMO 151
STELLINI MASSIMO 88
BIZZARO ALESSANDRO detto FBL 86
PELLICANO' MARIO 70
CAVALLARI ELISABETTA 56
ARRIGHI ELENA 41
PACHERA ILENIA 36
PINTUS ANTONIO 34
ZANCA DAVIDE 34
CORINI MARIA 31
VENEZIANO MARIA GIUSEPPINA 31
PLEBANI GIANLUIGI 30
BADINI ARIANNA KARIN 24
BAIANO DIEGO 24
LORANDI STEFANIA 19
LIMONE NICOLE 17
LODI ELENA 16
MORETTI FABIANA 13
BAZZANI MARGHERITA 12
ARICI GIANCARLO 11
PIZZAMIGLIO GIOVANNA 11
ZANCA MONICA 11
VENTURI GRAZIELLA 9
BEDA DIEGO LUCA 5
LUPI MARIA LUISA 5
BERTOLI PAOLINA 3
PODESTANI MARIA LAURA 2
APOSTOLI FABIO 1
BECCHERLE FANNI' 0
BORDENCA GIUSEPPINA 0
GIULIVO ANTONIO RODOLFO 0
SINISTRA A BRESCIA
VOTI
2.511
%
3.24
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
FENAROLI MARCO 496
ALBINI DONATELLA 394
ZAPPA CHIARA 184
TRENTINI LUCA 167
SFORZA IPPOLITA 154
LODA CLAUDIO 145
DATTERI MATTIA 128
OLIVARI MASSIMO 89
ZANINI MAURIZIO detto Zanna Mau 85
MBOW MOMAR 79
CASTELLAZZO LUISA 73
GOBBI EMANUELA 71
DUCOLI LUIGI 58
BERTELE' GAETANO detto Nino 48
CONTI FABIANA 42
FERRARI AGGRADI CARLA 40
DANTE DANIELA 37
ROMANO ANNIBALE 34
FIERRO SALVARTORE 32
HORILA VIRA 32
SCUTRA MARCELLO 32
ZANCA FRANCA 29
VERONI MARISA GIULIA 25
SCUTRA ALVARO 24
GOBETTO GLORIA 19
RAZA ISIDE 18
BERTOCCHI PATRIZIA 14
CAMPOPIANO FORTUNATO 11
SENIGA ANNA MARIA 10
GIOVANNINI ANGELO 8
RUGGERI BRUNO 6
FORESTA ROSSANA 5
BRESCIA 2030 - MORELLI PER DELBONO
VOTI
1.712
%
2.21
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
MORELLI ROBERTA 519
ABDUL MUNAF CHOUDHRY detto Abdul 351
CORDA LUCIANO 85
LAI GIOVANNI 59
ZANELLI OSCAR 57
CONTE DANIELA 50
ROCCUZZO ENZO 50
KANSO RIAD 46
NARDINO LUCIANO 43
VINELLA BIAGIO RICCARDO 43
FILIPPINI MARICA 38
MAURONER DAMIANO detto Eros 37
STARO STEFANO 31
AGOSTINO EMANUELA 28
GIULIANI MASSIMO 24
FERRERO VINCENZO 18
GALVANI FEDERICO 17
BONOMETTI STEFANO 15
GASPARETTO GABRIELE 12
BRESCIANI ROSA 10
AKADJE YABA MARIE JOSEE 10
PLAKA RODINELA 9
PARDELLI ULIANA 8
OUDGHIRI MERYEM 8
BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO JAMAIRA detta Maira 7
MALAGUTTI SILENA 6
MORRA GENNARO 4
GUERINI ANNA 2
LAVECCHIA SALVATORE 2
FARRUGGIO CONCETTA DEBORA 1
BENEDAN SONIA 1
PIANTA ALESSANDRO 0
X BRESCIA CIVICA
VOTI
1.450
%
1.87
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
RANIERI NATALE FRANCESCO 211
GAFFURINI ANNA 153
TAGLIAFERRI MARCO 140
FORNASARI MARIACHIARA 138
DI SABATO PIETRO 124
MAFFEZZONI SAULO 120
CORRINI MARGHERITA 119
FIORI CARLO 80
VITTI LEONARDO COSIMO DAMIANO 70
COLCIAGHI ISABELLA 54
GRASSO CINZIA 51
EVANGELISTI in Tufano PAOLA 49
COMINCINI CARLO 36
CASTELLETTI ANDREA 35
TACCHETTI MASSIMO 32
GHIRARDELLI CORRADO 26
MIGLIORELLI SALVATORE 24
RIZZI ELENA 24
BIASIOLO ALESSIA 14
BEZANTE CHIARA 13
HAGMAN RENATO 13
PIRROTTA MARIANO 8
BATTISTI EDWARD RICHARD 7
CALEGARI ALESSANDRA 0
MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO 0
UDC
VOTI
750
%
0.97
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
ZANINELLI MARCO 51
AGNELLINI GIORGIO 42
PETRICCIONE GIOVANNI detto Giancarlo 41
MARELLA MAURIZIO 32
VALLETTA GIULIANO 29
FERRAZZI FERDINANDO detto LoziOne 27
D'ERAMO PAOLO detto Deramo 26
TORDI FABRIZIO 25
LANZONE ALESSANDRO 24
GOBBI FEDERICA 21
RAUCCI MARINA 15
LODA ENIO 12
BERTANZA KATIA 9
LORIS RAFFAELE 8
SAVOLDI SIMONE 6
VALOTTI GIANLUCA 6
FAPPANI MARIA TERESA 6
PAMPO PAOLO 6
MENSI ADRIANO 5
CITTADINI ANGELO 5
MATTANA ANTONELLA 4
RICCIOTTI SIMONA 3
ODORICI ANNALISA 3
SUCCOIA ANGELENA 3
SCIATTI FABIO detto Valentino 2
VANONI MONICA 1
FONKOUA TAMOFO MARIO 0
CARBONE RANDY JOSEPH 0
GHITTI ANNAMARIA 0
NASSIVERA ROBERTO 0
PAGLIARINI LAURA 0
FERRARESI VINCENZO 0
POTERE AL POPOLO!
VOTI
673
%
0.87
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
GIACOPINI GIOVANNA 55
LIBERINI GABRIELLA 46
DUGHI GIUSEPPE 41
FADA MASSIMO detto Macio 26
GRECO CASOTTI ARISTIDE detto Dino 26
DUSI ILARIA 22
PARADISI LUCIANO 22
GUIDI FLAVIO 21
MONTANARI STEFANO 21
PIARDI ALESSANDRO detto Jimi 20
BRESCIANI MAURIZIO 17
BOTTICINI GIOVANNI detto Vanni 16
CARGNONI FAUSTO 8
CLEMENZA GIAMPAOLO detto Paolo 8
SUAREZ ILIANA 8
BIANCO MARIA detta Consuelo 7
FELICINA MIRELLA 7
GUIZZETTI ALESSANDRA 7
TURRINI ALBERTO 7
GIACOMINI MATTEO detto Giaco 6
METELLI MARGHERITA detta Mara 5
TORLI CRISTINA 5
AVENA MARIA GRAZIA 4
CROCELLA NADIR 4
DI GIOVAMBATTISTA CARLO detto Sauro 4
MORZENTI EMIDIA 3
BOULAALAM OMAR 2
FRANZONI FRANCESCA 2
CAVAGNOLA ROBERTO 1
SCALVENZI ELENA 1
SMAIL FARID 1
VINCI SALVATORE 1
DEL BONO 2.0
VOTI
600
%
0.77
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
MONGELLI GIUSEPPE detto Pino 84
BERTOLOTTI GIANLUIGI detto Gianni 44
BONDIOLI MARIAGRAZIA 39
MONSELICE DIEGO 36
CORBELLI SERGIO 31
BENDO AHMET 30
PASSANTE DOMENICO 28
MARCHESI STEFANO 27
BONTEMPI EMANUELE 22
FALAPPI DANIELA 21
BESCHI EDDA 10
POFFA LUCA 8
SAVARESE FABRIZIO 8
BECCHETTI ANNA 7
MICHELI MANUELA 6
MOZZON VALERIA 3
BONO ROBERTO 3
GOZZINI LUCA 2
PACIONE MIRKO 2
MATUOZZO RACHELE 2
DUSINA RENATO 2
CORTIGIANI MARILLA 1
ZIZIOLI CHIARA 1
ASSENZA LINDA 1
MALOSSI MARCO 1
BERNABEI ZELIO 0
DATTERI ADRIANO 0
BESACCHI ENRICA 0
BARUFFALDI EMANUELA 0
VENTURINI ANDREA 0
GIROTTI MARCELLO 0
PISCIOTTO IOLANDA 0
IL POPOLO DELLA FAMIGLIA
VOTI
586
%
0.76
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
FEOLA GIUSEPPE 94
ANSELMI FIORENZA 89
ARCHETTI GIANCARLO detto Gianni 64
LAPENNA CONCETTA 45
GRAVINA CLEMENTE detto Dino 41
MORZENTI MARCO 17
D'AMICO MARGHERITA 15
BRESCIANI VALTER 10
CASTELLI GUGLIELMO 9
STACCIOLI MARINA 8
POLI LUCA 7
MACCARINI ARNALDO 6
PRANDINI SARA 6
SANDRINI CHIARA 6
PROVAGLIO FABIO 5
RUSTICHELLI CRISTIAN 5
FEBRETTI CHIARA 4
DE LEO RENATO 4
MOCERI KATIUSCIA 4
MUSICCO GIOVANNA 2
FREDDI FABIO 1
FRANCILLO VITTORIA 1
PERI CRISTIANO 1
TAVERI ERNESTO 1
FORZA NUOVA - AZIONE SOCIALE
VOTI
550
%
0.71
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
BALDASSARI MASSIMILIANO detto Chicco 98
FACCHI GIANALFREDO 24
LABOLANI MARIO 20
MASSERDOTTI SILVIA 19
PECORA DIEGO 19
GAGLIANDI ARMANDO 16
DABENINI STEFANO 12
AVEROLDI WILIAMS 10
ASSONI ROBERTA 8
MAGNI MICHELA 7
VILLEFRANCHE BARBARA 7
FESTA DEBORAH 6
FRASSINE MONICA 4
VIZZONE GIUSEPPE 4
MARIGLIANO MARIA GRAZIA 3
TORRENTE PIERO 3
LUPO STANGHELLINI ALESSIA 3
PACCA TORINA 2
CIRILLO GIUSEPPE 2
MAZZOTTA BIAGIO 2
BONFADELLI ROBERTA 1
BODINI LUCA 1
SPEDINI TULLO 1
SINGIA PIERANTONIO 1
GAINA VIORICA MACRINA 0
PRIVITERA GIANLUCA 0
LAZZARI DANIELA 0
MEDANI ELENA 0
BASSINI GIACOMO 0
PCI
VOTI
359
%
0.46
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
BIENA MAURIZIO detto Ozzy 9
AFFO' LUCIANO 8
CATARINA MATTIA 7
DALLARI SERGIO detto Biscio 5
SEMPIO PAOLA 5
FRASSINE GIOVANNA detta Giò 4
MUSICCO PIETRO 4
BAROZZI GIULIA 3
FERRARI MIRELLA 3
FONTANA MARIA ADRIANA 3
VENTURA DOMENICO 3
DAFFINI CRISTINA 2
GAZZOLI LUIGI 2
NICOLE' WILLIAM 2
ZANONI ANGELO 2
BAROZZI LUIGI 1
DAFFINI PAOLA 1
MONSIO RICHARD 1
RIZZA MONICA 1
TRECCANI ANGELO 1
VEGLIA ADRIANA 1
OSMANI BAJRAM 0
BONOMI ARMANDO detto Elio 0
TRECCANI ADRIANO 0
CASAPOUND ITALIA
VOTI
303
%
0.39
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
RACCAGNI ANDREA 8
BIANCHI ANDREA 7
GALLO PAOLA 7
GHEDA GIUSEPPE 4
SANTAMARIA DAVIDE 4
MANCINI MIRKO 3
METELLI SARA 2
AMADEI ANDREA 2
APOSTOLI FEDERICA 2
GRAZIOLI LUCA 1
BAIGUERA MANUEL 1
SENATORE ILARIA 1
PALOSCHI DANIELE 0
RUSCONI ALESSANDRO 0
ANELLI DEJAN 0
RUBONI GIOVANNA CATERINA 0
SCALVENZI MIRCO 0
AMARI MATTEO 0
GRAZIANO FRANCESCO 0
BRIGNANI FABIOLA 0
BONASSI MASSIMILIANO 0
BRUSCHI NICHOLAS 0
RIZZONELLI GIOVANNI 0
RICCI MATTIA 0
GHIDONI FRANCESCA 0
ZENESINI GIULIA 0
CASARI SIMONA 0
PRO BRIXIA - IL BIGIO
VOTI
207
%
0.27
PREFERENZE CANDIDATI
VOTI
ZIZIOLI MARCO 18
BORGINI EVA 13
MASSERDOTTI GIANANDREA 12
BELLITTI GIANBATTISTA 9
MAZZI IVANO 9
SEREGNI SABRINA 7
ROSIN ELIO 6
CIPANI MARCO 5
CORVETTI ANTONELLA 5
DE MORI PAOLA 5
ZORZI PAOLA MARIATERESA 4
BERTOIA CRISTIANO 3
SEREGNI CAMILLA 3
CHAVEZ RAUL ALBERTO 2
HAVALKO LARYSA 2
ZANETTI CORRADO 2
KHAN MEHDI 1
LERA FRANCESCO SAVERIO 1
BERASI ELEONORA 0
BRAGAGLIO CLAUDIO 0
FERRARI OMBRETTA 0
KHIARI AICHA 0
MAGRI MARIO 0
MANESSI MARIA 0
MARRI MICHELA 0
MAZZOLA VITA 0
MOTTO MARCO 0
PAPA BETTINA 0
PEZZAIOLI MARCELLO 0
TAGLIETTI ELENA 0
TOMASINI GIOVANNI 0
TRECCANI GIULIO 0